Hotel Quaint, Central Abode - 5 Mi To Balboa Park! San Diego

San Diego
Quaint, Central Abode - 5 Mi To Balboa Park! Ferienhaus

Hotel Quaint, Central Abode - 5 Mi To Balboa Park! San Diego

San Diego, USA Karte ansehen
The 65 m^2 Quaint, Central Abode - 5 Mi To Balboa Park! Holiday home provides good lodging in San Diego. The property consists of 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom.
The venue is 10 minutes' drive from San Diego Air & Space Museum. The accommodation is 4.8 km from Spanish Village Art Center.Popular points of interest near this villa include Faith Tabernacle Church.
All rooms, provided here, come with climate control, cable TV with on-demand movies and a microwave oven. You'll find nice touches like hair dryers, free toiletries and towels to enhance your stay.
The kitchen features coffee & tea making machines, a fridge and kitchenware.
+ Mehr - Weniger
Hauptausstattung
  • WLAN
  • + Mehr

Karte

Touristenattraktionen in

San Diego
Flughäfen
  • Flughafen San Diego International Airport - 9 km
Bahnhöfe
  • San Diego Santa Fe Depot - 6 km

Preise & Verfügbarkeit

Bitte warten Sie, wir prüfen verfügbare Zimmer für Sie.
Ausstattung

Allgemein

  • WLAN

Verpflegung

  • Küchenutensilien

Zimmerausstattung

  • Ausstattung zur Kaffee- und Teezubereitung
  • Kostenlose Pflegeprodukte
Hauptausstattung
  • WLAN

Richtlinien

Check-in: von 16:00 bis 23:59 Uhr
Check-out: bis 10:00 Uhr
  • Kinder- und Zustellbetten
  • Kinderbetten sind nicht verfügbar.
Geben Sie Reisedaten ein
Geben Sie Reisedaten ein
Sa 4 Jul
So 5 Jul
Gäste
Suche nach Hotels in San Diego